Design Verification batch starting on 4th November 2019, entrance exam on October 20, 2019.      

Placements

HOME > Placements

Placements

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vijaya Sai K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkatesh D
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkata Sailaja M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Uday Kumar K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Tarun Kumar K
Qualification: B.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Swathi M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Surya Prakash Rao V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Supriya M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Sunanda B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Altran, Bangalore

Name: Suma Gowri B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Sucharitha D
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Subrahmanyeswarao K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Subrahmanyeswar Mallikarjun T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Siva Rama Krishna M
Name: M.Tech, Hyderabad
Name: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Shaik Ibrahim
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Satyanarayana Murthy J V V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Satyanarayana K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Saketh S
Qualification: B.E
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Sainath K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Sai Prakash B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Ravali T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rathna Prabha T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Ramesh V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Ramesh E
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Ram Manohar P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rajeev Reddy M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Prem Kumar T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Prasanth Kumar P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Prasanth Goud P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Papabhai Safinaz
Qualification: M.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nithin Sai C
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Narender Reddy B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Lokesh N R S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Jay D Naik
Qualification: M.S
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Jaswanth T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Altran, Bangalore

Name: Jagadeeswar Reddy N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Harshita G
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Harish Kumar B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Godwin B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Durga Prasad P
Qualification: Diploma
Placement: Blue Semiconductors, Hyderabad

Name: Durga Manikanta S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Divya G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Chidvilasa V
Qualification: M.S
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Bhulakshmi K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Bharath Kumar K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Bala Sowjanya Y
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Archana C
Name: M.Tech
Name: Invecas, Hyderabad

Name: Anusha P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Altran, Bangalore

Name: Yashwanth Reddy K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkata Avinash K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Uday Krishna Ch
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Subhash K S V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Shruthi K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Cyient, Hyderabad

Name: Ravali T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Shanmukha Rao K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: AnaLinear, Hyderabad

Name: Sai Kumar Goud M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Sai Gowda K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Ramadevi K
Qualification: M.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rakesh Kumar G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Rajeswari S
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rajasekhar Reddy B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Pravalika M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Prasanth Kumar P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Prasanna Reddy T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Prabhu Kumar A
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Naresh P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SeviTech, Bangalore

Name: Nagendra Babu B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Mirafra, Bangalore

Name: Nagaraju S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiValley, Bangalore

Name: Naga Gopi Y
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Naga Durganadh K
Qualification: B.Sc
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vijaya Sai K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkatesh D
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkata Sailaja M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Uday Kumar K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Tarun Kumar K
Qualification: B.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Swathi M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Surya Prakash Rao V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Supriya M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Sunanda B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Altran, Bangalore

Name: Suma Gowri B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Sucharitha D
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Subrahmanyeswarao K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Subrahmanyeswar Mallikarjun T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Siva Rama Krishna M
Name: M.Tech, Hyderabad
Name: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Shaik Ibrahim
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Satyanarayana Murthy J V V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Satyanarayana K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Saketh S
Qualification: B.E
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Sainath K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Sai Prakash B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Ravali T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rathna Prabha T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Ramesh V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Srikanth G
Qualification: M.S
Placement: Cyient, Hyderabad

Name: Ravi Kumar B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: eInfochips, Ahmedabad

Name: Ramya Y
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Amulya N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Vivek
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Vizag

Name: Suresh K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AMD, Hyderabad

Name: Ramesh E
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Ram Manohar P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rajeev Reddy M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Prem Kumar T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Prasanth Kumar P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Prasanth Goud P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Papabhai Safinaz
Qualification: M.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nithin Sai C
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Narender Reddy B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nagesh Babu M
Qualification: M.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nagalaxmi S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Naga Siva Parvathy K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Mukharji Naidu B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Mounika S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Mastan Vali Shaik
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Mahesh Ch
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Srinivasulu N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Cadence, Bangalore

Name: Sai Kiran M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Rajesh P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Qthink, Bangalore

Name: Navya M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Pramil Prakash
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Venkat Reddy B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: D'Gipro, Bangalore

Name: Sudish Pandey
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Microsemi, Bangalore

Name: Sudeep Kumar S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Balachand K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Omniphy, Hyderabad 

Name: Bharath G
Qualification: M.S
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Karthik V
Qualification: M.S
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Maneesha D P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Krishna Aditya M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Khaja Mujaheduddin
Qualification: M.S
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Hari Prasad S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Gopi P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Gangadhar Reddy M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Manoj S
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Kiran Kumar M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Karthik Ch
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Raju K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Raghavaiah B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Soctronics, Hyderabad

Name: Pranay Kumar B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Microsemi, Hyderabad

Name: Ranjith M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Ranjith Kumar K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Infotech, Hyderabad

Name: Rama Krishna O
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Sindhuja D C
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Sindhu A
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Sekhar T
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Arvind B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Ajesh A R
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Syed Faisaluddin Jafry
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Gangadhar K V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Divya Vani S
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Synapse, Bangalore

Name: Chiranjeevi P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Mamatha E
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Infotech, Hyderabad

Name: Mahesh Babu K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: VTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Harish Kumar V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Sankalp, Bangalore

Name: Praveen G
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Infotech, Hyderabad

Name: Pratap Reddy G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Pavan Kumar Reddy A
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Rajendra K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Rajasekhar P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Synopsys, Hyderabad

Name: Raja V
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Sathish Kumar P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: KPIT Cummins, Bangalore

Name: Sankar Narayana Reddy
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: KPIT Cummins, Bangalore

Name: Sai Prasanna T
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Sowjanya Ch
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Siva Krishna I
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Infotech, Hyderabad

Name: Sathish Y
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Anusha G
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: WhizChip, Bangalore

Name: Varun G
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Infotech, Hyderabad

Name: Sudhir Babu K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Kavya K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Redpine Signals, Hyderabad

Name: Harsha N
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Girish Nag K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Cadence, Bangalore

Name: Swetha Agarwal
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Sri Kishan A
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Cadence, Bangalore

Name: Sambasiva Rao M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: eInfochip, Ahmedabad

Name: Gowthami P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Vizag

Name: Anil Kumar B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Vizag

Name: Abdul Razak
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Radha Govind Reddy M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Redpine, Hyderabad

Name: Mithun R
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Mahesh Ch
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Vizag

Name: Sai Mounika A
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Sai Kalyani M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Vizag

Name: Rama Krishna Teja K V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Sowjanya
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Omniphy, Hyderabad

Name: Somashekhar T N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Satish K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Vizag

Name: Amitesh Gupta
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Omniphy, HyderabadAdeptChips, Bangalore

Name: Vivek Y
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Vizag

Name: Venkat Rao M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AnaLinear, Hyderabad

Name: Hari Hara Prashanth M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Synapse, Bangalore

Name: Bala Harika A
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: IBM, Bangalore

Name: Anvesh Kumar P
Qualification: M.S
Placement: Wipro, Bangalore

Name: Lavanya A V
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Khader Basha M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Karthik Reddy G
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Naveen Kumar K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Moulika Reddy M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AdeptChips, Bangalore

Name: Mastan Vali Shaik
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Ravi Ch
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Mirafra, Bangalore

Name: Pawan Tej
Qualification: M.S
Placement: ARM, USA

Name: Pavan Bhaskar K A R V
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: AdeptChips, Bangalore

Name: Sridevi D
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: TATA Elexi, Bangalore

Name: Sowjanya V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Ravi Teja
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Viswanadha Reddy Y
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Suresh T
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Srikanth M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Chandra Sekhar Reddy G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Arpan Sarkar
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Yeshwanth Kumar T
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Mirafra, Bangalore

Name: Gopi S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Soctronics, Hyderabad

Name: Divya P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Chengalva N R L
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: InfineonTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Narasimha Gaurav
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Cadence, Bangalore

Name: Janardana Rao N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Hari Kishore Ch
Qualification: B.tech
Placement: AlphaDesign, Hyderabad

Name: Pradeep Kumar M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: AdeptChips, Bangalore

Name: Phani Kumar D
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SM Silicon, Hyderabad

Name: Nripen Ch
Qualification: M.tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Sanyam Jain
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Xinoe Systems, Bangalore

Name: Rami Reddy G V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Cyient, Hyderabad

Name: Praveen A
Qualification: M.tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Satyanarayana A
Qualification: M.Sc
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Sasanka T V V
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Synapse, Bangalore

Name: Saritha Ch
Qualification: B.tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Suresh K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AdeptChips, Bangalore

Name: Spandana G
Qualification: M.S
Placement: SquidDesignSystems, Bangalore

Name: Shanmuk G
Qualification: M.S
Placement: ChipEdge, Bangalore

Name: Vilas Kumar K
Qualification: M.Sc
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkateswara Rao S
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: DXCorr, Bangalore

Name: Vamshi K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Anup P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Bangalore

Name: Anna Vikas
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Bangalore

Name: Abhishake P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Bangalore

Name: Gangadhara Rao K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: S M Silicon, Hyderabad

Name: Deepak Vamsi P
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Bangalore

Name: Bharath Reddy S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Jagadeesh A
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: S M Silicon, Hyderabad

Name: Harish A
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Bangalore

Name: Gopi K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Nandeeswara Rao V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Manoj K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Intel, Bangalore

Name: Karthik K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Naveen Kumar B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Bangalore

Name: Naresh P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiliconUS, Bangalore

Name: Narasimha Reddy B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Raghu Ram Varma R M V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Pratap Reddy G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Pallavi D
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Karmic, Bangalore

Name: Ramakanth G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Bangalore

Name: Rama Chandra Rao G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Bangalore

Name: Raghu Ram Varma R M V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Sandeep Kumar M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Tata Elexsi, Bangalore

Name: Sandeep G
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Bangalore

Name: Sairam V
Qualification: Diploma
Placement: S M Silicon, Hyderabad

Name: Sudhir Babu K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Soctronics, Bangalore

Name: Siva Rama Brahmam K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GigaCom, Bangalore

Name: Sarath Kumar L
Qualification: Diploma
Placement: SiliconImage, Hyderabad

Name: Venu Y
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Elveego Circuits, Bangalore

Name: Swathi K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiliconImage, Hyderabad

Name: Suresh K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Vishwas B T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiliconImage, Hyderabad

Name: Vishnu Babu K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Omniphy, Hyderabad

Name: Vijaya Kumar J V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Elveego Circuits, Bangalore

Name: Bharath Kumar K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Ansys, Noida

Name: Balagopal L
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: OmniPhy, Hyderabad

Name: Yogi Dayal P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Kiran Kumar B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: AdeptChips, Bangalore

Name: Jaganath Reddy K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: SiconTech, Bangalore

Name: Harshavardhan M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Murali Krishna Ch
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SM Silicon, Hyderabad

Name: Manideep N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Cyient, Hyderabad

Name: Krishna Mohan Y
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Soctronics, Hyderabad

Name: Rakesh Ch
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SmartPlay, Bangalore

Name: Rajanikanth P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Pooja Rani N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Saadi Baig
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AdeptChips, Bangalore

Name: Ram Kumar Reddy
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: MaxLinear, Bangalore

Name: Rakesh K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Vamsi Krishna M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Soujanya K L
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Soctronics, Hyderabad

Name: Sairam A
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Vijay Babu S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Omniphy, Hyderabad

Name: Venkata Nagarjuna Y
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Venkat G
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Synapse, Bangalore

Name: Harish Kumar Ch
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Bharath Varma N
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Ineda, Hyderabad

Name: Vijaya Lakshmi S
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: SM Silicon, Hyderabad

Name: Nageswara Reddy
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Synapse, Bangalore

Name: Mohammed Maqsood
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Synapse, Bangalore

Name: Karteek N
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Swathi K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Cyient, Hyderabad

Name: Shaik Ameer Basha
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Synapse, Bangalore

Name: Nagesh Babu M
Qualification: M.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nagalaxmi S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Naga Siva Parvathy K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Mukharji Naidu B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Mounika S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Mastan Vali Shaik
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Note: M-ISS is not giving any job guarantee, but we will try our best to place our trainees. If you want to talk to any of our trainee, please contact us.