VLSI - Physical DesignTraining Batch Starting on May 6, 2019; Entrance exam on March 23, 2019

Placements

HOME > Placements

Placements

Name: Vishnuvardhan Reddy P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Digicomm, Bangalore

Name: Vijaya Sai K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkatesh D
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Venkata Sailaja M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Uday Kumar K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Tarun Kumar K
Qualification: B.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Swathi M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Surya Prakash Rao V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Supriya M
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Sunanda B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Altran, Bangalore

Name: Suma Gowri B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Sucharitha D
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Subrahmanyeswarao K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Subrahmanyeswar Mallikarjun T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Siva Rama Krishna M
Name: M.Tech, Hyderabad
Name: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Shaik Ibrahim
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Satyanarayana Murthy J V V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Satyanarayana K
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Saketh S
Qualification: B.E
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Sainath K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Sai Prakash B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Ravali T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rathna Prabha T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Ramesh V
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Ramesh E
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Ram Manohar P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Rajeev Reddy M
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Name: Prem Kumar T
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: AriseTechnologies, Bangalore

Name: Prasanth Kumar P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: GreenSemi, Bangalore

Name: Prasanth Goud P
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Papabhai Safinaz
Qualification: M.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nithin Sai C
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Narender Reddy B
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nagesh Babu M
Qualification: M.E
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Nagalaxmi S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Naga Siva Parvathy K
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Eximius, Bangalore

Name: Mukharji Naidu B
Qualification: M.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Mounika S
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: Aricent, Bangalore

Name: Mastan Vali Shaik
Qualification: B.Tech
Placement: FirstPass, Hyderabad

Note: ISS is not giving any job guarantee, but ISS will try to place all trainees. If you want to talk to any of our trainee, please contact us.